00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
fifa streaming 2018
Football
----x----
---Select competition---
 

Tuesday (24 July)

1532386800 1532386800

01:00 Internacional - Ceara

1532390400 1532390400

02:00 Wilstermann - Blooming

1532440800 1532440800

16:00 Astana - Midtjylland

1532448000 1532448000

18:00 CFR Cluj - Malmo

1532451600 1532451600

19:00 Wolfsburg - Udinese

1532453400 1532453400

19:30 PAOK - Basel

1532457000 1532457000

20:30 Crvena Zvezda - Suduva

Wednesday (25 July)

1532476800 1532476800

02:00 Aurora - Royal Pari

1532480400 1532480400

03:00 America De Cali - Leones

1532512800 1532512800

12:00 Chiba - Kofu

1532512800 1532512800

12:00 Gifu - Kamatamare

1532512800 1532512800

12:00 Kanazawa - Yokohama

1532512800 1532512800

12:00 Machida - Kyoto

1532512800 1532512800

12:00 Mito - Tochigi

1532512800 1532512800

12:00 Oita - Ehime

1532512800 1532512800

12:00 Omiya Ardija - Yamaga

1532514600 1532514600

12:30 Verdy - Albirex Niigata

1532534400 1532534400

18:00 Desna - Shakhtar Donetsk

1532538000 1532538000

19:00 Kukesi - Qarabag

1532538000 1532538000

19:00 Ludogorets - Videoton

1532543400 1532543400

20:30 Ajax - Sturm Graz

1532544300 1532544300

20:45 Celtic - Rosenborg

1532545200 1532545200

21:00 Sport Boys - Real Potosi

1532545200 1532545200

21:00 Ayacucho - Sport Huancayo

Thursday (26 July)

1532558700 1532558700

00:45 AD Cantolao - Sport Boys

1532565000 1532565000

02:30 Oriente Petrolero - Sucre

1532566800 1532566800

03:00 FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima

1532610000 1532610000

15:00 Tobol Kostanay - Pyunik

1532613600 1532613600

16:00 Ufa - Domzale

1532619000 1532619000

17:30 Rudar Velenje - FCSB

1532620800 1532620800

18:00 Chikhura - Maribor

1532621700 1532621700

18:15 Foolad - Pars Janoobi Jam

1532621700 1532621700

18:15 Saipa - Sepidrood Rasht

1532622600 1532622600

18:30 Dudelange - Drita

1532622600 1532622600

18:30 RB Leipzig - Hacken

1532624400 1532624400

19:00 Djurgarden - Mariupol

1532624400 1532624400

19:00 APOEL - Flora Tallinn

1532624400 1532624400

19:00 CSKA Sofia - Admira

1532624400 1532624400

19:00 Djurgardens - Mariupol

1532624400 1532624400

19:00 Molde - Laci

1532624400 1532624400

19:00 Zalgiris - Vaduz

1532625600 1532625600

19:20 Jagiellonia - Rio Ave

1532627100 1532627100

19:45 Brest - Atromitos

1532627100 1532627100

19:45 LASK Linz - Lillestrom

1532627100 1532627100

19:45 Nordsjælland - AIK

1532627100 1532627100

19:45 LASK Linz - Lillestrom

1532628000 1532628000

20:00 Torshavn - Besiktas

1532628000 1532628000

20:00 Gornik Zabrze - Trencin

1532628000 1532628000

20:00 Genk - Fola Esch

1532628900 1532628900

20:15 St Gallen - Sarpsborg

1532629800 1532629800

20:30 Partizan - Trakai

1532630700 1532630700

20:45 Aberdeen - Burnley

1532630700 1532630700

20:45 Dundalk - AEK Larnaka

1532630700 1532630700

20:45 Osijek - Rangers

1532631600 1532631600

21:00 Stjarnan - Copenhagen

1532634300 1532634300

21:45 Sevilla - Ujpest

Friday (27 July)

1532651400 1532651400

02:30 Blooming - Guabira

1532651400 1532651400

02:30 San Jose - Bolivar

1532705400 1532705400

17:30 Etar - Vereya

1532707200 1532707200

18:00 Celje - ND Gorica

1532708100 1532708100

18:15 Esteghlal - Paykan

1532708100 1532708100

18:15 Naft Ahvaz - Tractor

1532708100 1532708100

18:15 Sepahan - Sanat Naft

1532710800 1532710800

19:00 Vorwarts Steyr - Ried

1532711400 1532711400

19:10 Klagenfurt - Lustenau

1532711400 1532711400

19:10 Horn - Liefering

1532711400 1532711400

19:10 Neustadt - BW Linz

1532713500 1532713500

19:45 Dunav Ruse - Botev Vratsa

1532714400 1532714400

20:00 AC Ajaccio - Troyes

1532714400 1532714400

20:00 Clermont - Chateauroux

1532714400 1532714400

20:00 GFC Ajaccio - Paris FC

1532714400 1532714400

20:00 Grenoble - Sochaux

1532714400 1532714400

20:00 Nancy - Beziers

1532714400 1532714400

20:00 Orleans - Lens

1532714400 1532714400

20:00 Red Star - Niort

1532714400 1532714400

20:00 Valenciennes - Auxerre

1532721600 1532721600

22:00 Guayaquil City - Macara

Saturday (28 July)

1532739600 1532739600

03:00 Once Caldas - Bucaramanga

1532772000 1532772000

12:00 Jeonnam - Incheon

1532772000 1532772000

12:00 Seoul - Gyeongnam

1532773800 1532773800

12:30 Sangju Sangmu - Pohang

1532775600 1532775600

13:00 Astana - Atyrau

1532775600 1532775600

13:00 Akzhayik - Aktobe

1532782800 1532782800

15:00 Lorient - Le Havre

1532784600 1532784600

15:30 Ural - FK Anzi Makhackala

1532790000 1532790000

17:00 Opava - Zlin

1532790000 1532790000

17:00 Pribram - Bohemians 1905

1532790000 1532790000

17:00 Slovacko - Ostrava

1532790000 1532790000

17:00 Dinamo Vranje - Partizan

1532793600 1532793600

18:00 Spartak Moscow - Orenburg

1532793600 1532793600

18:00 Triglav - Aluminij

1532795400 1532795400

18:30 Lviv - Dynamo Kyiv

1532797200 1532797200

19:00 Slavia Prague - Karvina

1532797200 1532797200

19:00 Grasshoppers - Zurich

1532797200 1532797200

19:00 Xamax - Basel

1532799900 1532799900

19:45 Beroe - Ludogorets

1532800800 1532800800

20:00 Wattens - Lafnitz

1532802600 1532802600

20:30 FK Rostov - Akhmat Grozny

1532804400 1532804400

21:00 Royal Pari - Sucre

1532808000 1532808000

22:00 EL Nacional - Delfin

Sunday (29 July)

1532818800 1532818800

01:00 Toronto FC - Chicago Fire

1532853000 1532853000

10:30 Amstetten - FAC Wien

1532854800 1532854800

11:00 Albirex Niigata - Chiba

1532854800 1532854800

11:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama

1532854800 1532854800

11:00 Gifu - Oita

1532854800 1532854800

11:00 Kyoto - Verdy

1532854800 1532854800

11:00 Mito - Ehime

1532854800 1532854800

11:00 Okayama - Tokushima

1532854800 1532854800

11:00 Tochigi - Kanazawa

1532854800 1532854800

11:00 Yamaga - Kofu

1532858400 1532858400

12:00 Omiya Ardija - Kumamoto

1532858400 1532858400

12:00 Daegu - Jeonbuk

1532858400 1532858400

12:00 Jeju Utd - Ulsan Hyundai

1532858400 1532858400

12:00 Suwon Bluewings - Gangwon

1532862000 1532862000

13:00 Almaty - Tobol

1532869200 1532869200

15:00 Teplice - Dukla Prague

1532872800 1532872800

16:00 Lugano - Young Boys

1532872800 1532872800

16:00 St. Gallen - Sion

1532872800 1532872800

16:00 Thun - Luzern

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Jablonec - Sparta Prague

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Floro - Tromsdalen

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Jerv - Sogndal

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Levanger - Asane

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Nest-Sotra - Mjondalen

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Notodden - Aalesund

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Sandnes - Ull/Kisa

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Strommen - Kongsvinger

1532880000 1532880000

18:00 Rubin Kazan - Krasnodar

1532880900 1532880900

18:15 Maribor - Mura

1532881800 1532881800

18:30 Mariupol - Desna

1532886300 1532886300

19:45 Bistritsa - CSKA Sofia

1532887200 1532887200

20:00 Binacional - Ayacucho

1532888100 1532888100

20:15 Domzale - Rudar

1532890800 1532890800

21:00 Guabira - The Strongest

1532891700 1532891700

21:15 Fylkir - Valur

1532891700 1532891700

21:15 Hafnarfjordur - Fjolnir

1532894400 1532894400

22:00 Bolivar - Aurora

1532898000 1532898000

23:00 LDU Quito - Emelec

1532898000 1532898000

23:00 Alianza Lima - Cajamarca

Free live football streaming