00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Davis Cup Live Stream 2018
Football
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Wednesday (12 September)
1536746400 1536746400

12:00 Nepal - Maldives

1536746400 1536746400

12:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama

1536749100 1536749100

12:45 Chainat - Bangkok Glass

1536749100 1536749100

12:45 Chiangrai - Port MTI

1536750000 1536750000

13:00 Prachuap - Chonburi

1536750000 1536750000

13:00 Ratchaburi - Muang Thong

1536753600 1536753600

14:00 Antimachos - Aiolikos

1536753600 1536753600

14:00 Buriram - Sukhothai

1536753600 1536753600

14:00 Pattaya - Police Tero

1536753600 1536753600

14:00 Kemerspor - Muglaspor

1536755400 1536755400

14:30 Rustavi - Torpedo Kutaisi

1536755400 1536755400

14:30 SinopSpor - Yeni Orduspor

1536757200 1536757200

15:00 Bangkok United - Ubon

1536759000 1536759000

15:30 India - Pakistan

1536759000 1536759000

15:30 UTA Arad - Poli Timisoara

1536760800 1536760800

16:00 Sarajevo W - Chelsea W

1536768000 1536768000

18:00 Arab Contractors - Smouha

1536768000 1536768000

18:00 Kocaelispor - Golcukspor

1536768000 1536768000

18:00 Avaldsnes W - Lyon W

1536768000 1536768000

18:00 Honka W - Zurich W

1536771600 1536771600

19:00 GAIS - Varnamo

1536771600 1536771600

19:00 Ajax W - Sparta Prague W

1536773400 1536773400

19:30 Juventus W - Brondby W

1536775200 1536775200

20:00 Alcorcon - Extremadura UD

1536775200 1536775200

20:00 Osasuna - Reus Deportiu

1536776100 1536776100

20:15 San Martin - AD Cantolao

1536778800 1536778800

21:00 Pyramids - El Gounah

1536782400 1536782400

22:00 Tenerife - Cadiz

Thursday (13 September)

1536791400 1536791400

00:30 Penn - Indy Eleven

1536793800 1536793800

01:10 River Plate - Platense

1536795000 1536795000

01:30 DC United - Minnesota

1536796800 1536796800

02:00 Leones - La Equidad

1536799500 1536799500

02:45 Flamengo RJ - Corinthians

1536799500 1536799500

02:45 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro

1536799500 1536799500

02:45 Santa Fe - Once Caldas

1536800400 1536800400

03:00 Sport Boys - Alianza Lima

1536804000 1536804000

04:00 Saprissa - Grecia

1536804300 1536804300

04:05 Herediano - San Carlos

1536838200 1536838200

13:30 Persib Bandung - Arema FC

1536847200 1536847200

16:00 Aqaba - Al Buqaa

1536847200 1536847200

16:00 That Ras - Al Ahli

1536852600 1536852600

17:30 HJK - Mariehamn

1536852600 1536852600

17:30 Ilves - Honka

1536852600 1536852600

17:30 Inter Turku - VPS

1536852600 1536852600

17:30 KuPS - Lahti

1536852600 1536852600

17:30 SJK - TPS

1536852600 1536852600

17:30 Al-Fateh - Al Wehda

1536853500 1536853500

17:45 Al Batin - Al-Ettifaq

1536853800 1536853800

17:50 Al-Hazem - Al-Taawon

1536854400 1536854400

18:00 El Ismaily - Enppi

1536854400 1536854400

18:00 Maardu - Santos Tartu

1536858000 1536858000

19:00 Kvinner W - Zvezda W

1536861600 1536861600

20:00 Albacete - Lugo

1536861600 1536861600

20:00 Numancia - Gijon

1536865200 1536865200

21:00 Zamalek - El Gaish

1536868800 1536868800

22:00 Elche - Granada CF

Friday (14 September)

1536919200 1536919200

12:00 C-Osaka - Iwata

1536919200 1536919200

12:00 Kashima - Shonan

1536928200 1536928200

14:30 Samtredia - Dila Gori

1536935400 1536935400

16:30 Bistritsa - Botev Vratsa

1536935400 1536935400

16:30 Kemi - Rovaniemi

1536936300 1536936300

16:45 Flora U21 - Levadia U21

1536937200 1536937200

17:00 Al Arabi - Al Rayyan

1536937200 1536937200

17:00 Concordia - Sepsi

1536939600 1536939600

17:40 Al-Nassr - Al-Faisaly

1536939900 1536939900

17:45 Al Feiha - Al-Shabab

1536940200 1536940200

17:50 Al-Raed - Al-Hilal

1536940800 1536940800

18:00 Zapresic - Istra 1961

1536940800 1536940800

18:00 Bohemians 1905 - Zlin

1536940800 1536940800

18:00 Zaglebie - Slask Wroclaw

1536940800 1536940800

18:00 Desna - Arsenal Kiev

1536941100 1536941100

18:05 Ohod - Al Ahli SC

1536941700 1536941700

18:15 Al Sharjah - Al Nasr

1536941700 1536941700

18:15 Bani Yas - Al Wasl

1536942600 1536942600

18:30 Union Berlin - Duisburg

1536942600 1536942600

18:30 Al Wehdat - Al Sareeh

1536942600 1536942600

18:30 Radnicki Nis - Vojvodina

1536944400 1536944400

19:00 Ludogorets - Vereya

1536944400 1536944400

19:00 Esbjerg - Odense

1536944400 1536944400

19:00 Nice - Rennes

1536944400 1536944400

19:00 Halmstad - Varbergs

1536944400 1536944400

19:00 Galatasaray - Kasimpasa

1536945000 1536945000

19:10 FAC Wien - Ried

1536945000 1536945000

19:10 Horn - Austria Klagenfurt

1536945000 1536945000

19:10 Lafnitz - Kapfenberg

1536945000 1536945000

19:10 Liefering - Amstetten

1536945000 1536945000

19:10 Wattens - Neustadt

1536945000 1536945000

19:10 Al-Shahaniya - Qatar SC

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 AC Ajaccio - Paris FC

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 Brest - GFC Ajaccio

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 Clermont - Auxerre

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 Grenoble - Valenciennes

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 Nancy - Le Havre

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 Orleans - Chateauroux

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 Red Star - Lorient

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 Troyes - Niort

1536948000 1536948000

20:00 Dinamo Bucuresti - Astra

1536949800 1536949800

20:30 Club Brugge - Lokeren

1536949800 1536949800

20:30 Jagiellonia - Cracovia

1536950100 1536950100

20:35 Bohemians - Cork City

1536950700 1536950700

20:45 Waterford - Bray

1536950700 1536950700

20:45 St Mirren - Celtic

1536951600 1536951600

21:00 Venezia - Benevento

1536951600 1536951600

21:00 Huesca - Rayo Vallecano

1536953400 1536953400

21:30 FC Porto - Chaves

1536958800 1536958800

23:00 Independiente - Luqueno

Saturday (15 September)

1536962400 1536962400

00:00 Estudiantes - Aldosivi

1536966900 1536966900

01:15 Libertad Asuncion - Diaz

1536969600 1536969600

02:00 Atletico Tucuman - Tigre

1536969600 1536969600

02:00 Veracruz - Toluca

1536976800 1536976800

04:00 Santos Laguna - Club Leon

1536984000 1536984000

06:00 Yamaga - Renofa Yamaguchi

1536987600 1536987600

07:00 Vegalta Sendai - Tokyo

1536987600 1536987600

07:00 Jeonbuk - Jeju

1536987600 1536987600

07:00 Ulsan Hyundai - Pohang

1536994800 1536994800

09:00 Incheon - Suwon Bluewings

1536998400 1536998400

10:00 Sagan Tosu - Hiroshima

1536998400 1536998400

10:00 Luch - Tambov

1537002000 1537002000

11:00 Nagoya - Varen Nagasaki

1537002000 1537002000

11:00 Omiya Ardija - Machida

1537005600 1537005600

12:00 Kashiwa - Shimizu

1537005600 1537005600

12:00 Kobe - Gamba Osaka

1537005600 1537005600

12:00 Montedio Yamagata - Kofu

1537005600 1537005600

12:00 Oita - Kamatamare

1537005600 1537005600

12:00 Okayama - Kyoto

1537005600 1537005600

12:00 Tochigi - Ehime

1537005600 1537005600

12:00 Tokushima - Gifu

1537005600 1537005600

12:00 Suduva - Palanga

1537009200 1537009200

13:00 Darmstadt - Sandhausen

1537009200 1537009200

13:00 Hamburger SV - Heidenheim

1537009200 1537009200

13:00 Atletico Madrid - Eibar

1537009200 1537009200

13:00 Tomsk - Tyumen

1537009200 1537009200

13:00 Rubin Kazan - Yenisey

1537011000 1537011000

13:30 FC Minsk - Vitebsk

1537011000 1537011000

13:30 Tottenham - Liverpool

1537011000 1537011000

13:30 Tottenham - Liverpool

1537011900 1537011900

13:45 Dunav Ruse - Etar

1537012800 1537012800

14:00 Calarasi - Botosani

1537012800 1537012800

14:00 Brage - Norrby

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 Sabail - Zira

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 SumQayit - Qarabag

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 Lens - Sochaux

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 Ascoli - Lecce

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 Brescia - Pescara

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 Cittadella - Cosenza

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 Sfintul - Zaria Balti

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 Chimki - Baltika

1537016400 1537016400

15:00 Inter Milan - Parma

1537018200 1537018200

15:30 Dusseldorf - Hoffenheim

1537018200 1537018200

15:30 Mainz - Augsburg

1537018200 1537018200

15:30 Leipzig - Hannover

1537018200 1537018200

15:30 Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin

1537018200 1537018200

15:30 Wisla Plock - Legnica

1537018200 1537018200

15:30 Ufa - CSKA Moscow

1537018500 1537018500

15:35 Al Ain - Al Dhafra

1537018800 1537018800

15:40 Al Jazira - Al Fujairah

1537019100 1537019100

15:45 Kamza - Kastrioti

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Nordsjaelland - Randers

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Bournemouth - Leicester

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Chelsea - Cardiff

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Manchester City - Fulham

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Newcastle - Arsenal

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Bournemouth - Leicester

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Chelsea - Cardiff

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Al Salt - Shabab Al Ordon

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Ards - Coleraine

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Crusaders - Newry City

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Institute - Glenavon

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Linfield - Dungannon

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Kursk - SKA Khabarovsk

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Hibernian - Kilmarnock

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Livingston - Hamilton

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Motherwell - Hearts

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Rangers - Dundee FC

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 St Johnstone - Aberdeen

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Proleter - Partizan

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Aluminij - ND Gorica

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Gimnastic - Osasuna

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Eskilstuna - Helsingborg

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Orebro - Sundsvall

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Istanbulspor - Adanaspor

1537020000 1537020000

16:00 Karpaty - Vorskla Poltava

1537020900 1537020900

16:15 Real Sociedad - Barcelona

1537021800 1537021800

16:30 Beroe - Septemvri Sofia

1537021800 1537021800

16:30 Gorica - Dinamo Zagreb

1537021800 1537021800

16:30 Ferreira - Aves

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Admira - Sturm Graz

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Hartberg - Altach

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Sankt Polten - Salzburg

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Pribram - Sigma Olomouc

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Caen - Olympique Lyon

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Hoceima - FAR Rabat

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Al-Gharafa - Umm-Salal

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Chertanovo Moscow - Sibir

1537023600 1537023600

17:00 Sochi - Mordovia Saransk

1537024500 1537024500

17:15 OFI Crete - PAOK

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Smyrnis - Giannina

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Cremonese - Spezia

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Petrocub - Dinamo-Auto

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Haugesund - Brann

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Napoli - Fiorentina

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Trnava - Zilina

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Rudar - Celje

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Malaga - Cordoba

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Tenerife - Reus Deportiu

1537027200 1537027200

18:00 Ostersunds - Malmo FF

1537029000 1537029000

18:30 Den Haag - PSV Eindhoven

1537029000 1537029000

18:30 Graafschap - Venlo

1537029000 1537029000

18:30 Valencia - Betis

1537029900 1537029900

18:45 Teuta - Kukesi

1537029900 1537029900

18:45 Sakhnin - Hapoel Tel Aviv

1537030800 1537030800

19:00 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More

1537030800 1537030800

19:00 Hajduk Split - Rudes

1537030800 1537030800

19:00 Plzen - Opava

1537030800 1537030800

19:00 Benfica - Rio Ave

1537030800 1537030800

19:00 Podbrezova - Nitra

1537030800 1537030800

19:00 Senica - Trencin

1537030800 1537030800

19:00 Sered - Michalovce

1537030800 1537030800

19:00 Goztepe - Kayserispor

1537032600 1537032600

19:30 AEK Athens - Panionios

1537033500 1537033500

19:45 BATE - Dnepr Mogilev

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Oostende - Cercle Brugge

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Waasland-Beveren - Eupen

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Amiens - Lille

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Dijon - Angers

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Montpellier - Strasbourg

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Toulouse - Monaco

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Ligue 1 - Multiplex

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Crvena Zvezda - Radnik

1537034400 1537034400

20:00 Alcorcon - Dep. La Coruna

1537035300 1537035300

20:15 Krsko - Maribor

1537036200 1537036200

20:30 Genk - Anderlecht

1537036200 1537036200

20:30 Frosinone - Sampdoria

1537037100 1537037100

20:45 Ajax - Groningen

1537037100 1537037100

20:45 Willem II - Excelsior

1537038000 1537038000

21:00 Royal Pari - Real Potosi

1537038000 1537038000

21:00 Ceara - Vitoria

1537038000 1537038000

21:00 Gremio - Parana

1537039800 1537039800

21:30 Braga - Tondela

1537041600 1537041600

22:00 Bolivar - Destroyers

1537041600 1537041600

22:00 Macara - Quito

1537043400 1537043400

22:30 Cajamarca - Ayacucho

Sunday (16 September)

1537048800 1537048800

00:00 Vasco - Flamengo RJ

1537048800 1537048800

00:00 Queretaro - Puebla

1537050600 1537050600

00:30 Barcelona SC - Delfin

1537056000 1537056000

02:00 Club America - Monarcas

1537056000 1537056000

02:00 Pachuca - Tigres

1537056000 1537056000

02:00 FC Dallas - Columbus Crew

1537063200 1537063200

04:00 Necaxa - Cruz Azul

1537074000 1537074000

07:00 Yokohama - Mito

1537074000 1537074000

07:00 Jeonnam - Gyeongnam

1537081200 1537081200

09:00 Yokohama Marinos - Urawa

1537081200 1537081200

09:00 Verdy - Kumamoto

1537081200 1537081200

09:00 Gangwon - Sangju Sangmu

1537081200 1537081200

09:00 Seoul - Daegu

1537084800 1537084800

10:00 Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka

1537084800 1537084800

10:00 Kairat Almaty - Akzhayik

1537084800 1537084800

10:00 Ordabasy - Aktobe

1537086600 1537086600

10:30 Linz - Austria Lustenau

1537092000 1537092000

12:00 Vendsyssel - Hobro

1537092000 1537092000

12:00 Leganes - Villarreal

1537092000 1537092000

12:00 Elche - Mallorca

1537092900 1537092900

12:15 AZ Alkmaar - Feyenoord

1537093800 1537093800

12:30 AS Roma - Chievo

1537097400 1537097400

13:30 Aue - St Pauli

1537097400 1537097400

13:30 Bochum - Ingolstadt

1537097400 1537097400

13:30 FC Koln - Paderborn

1537097400 1537097400

13:30 Sriwijaya - Persebaya

1537097700 1537097700

13:35 Beijing Renhe - Hebei

1537099200 1537099200

14:00 Horsens - Aarhus

1537101000 1537101000

14:30 Mattersburg - LASK Linz

1537101000 1537101000

14:30 Mattersburg - LASK Linz

1537101000 1537101000

14:30 Mouscron - Kortrijk

1537101000 1537101000

14:30 Wolves - Burnley

1537101000 1537101000

14:30 Breda - Sittard

1537101000 1537101000

14:30 Heerenveen - Heracles

1537101000 1537101000

14:30 Utrecht - FC Emmen

1537101900 1537101900

14:45 Smolevichi STI - Slutsk

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Neftci Baku - Keshla

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Sabah Baku - Gabala

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Dukla Prague - Liberec

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Jablonec - Mlada Boleslav

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Teplice - Karvina

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Xanthi FC - Panetolikos

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Salernitana - Padova

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Verona - Carpi

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Nantes - Reims

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Strommen - Ham-Kam

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Genoa - Bologna

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Juventus - Sassuolo

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Udinese - Torino

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Gefle - Falkenbergs

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Varnamo - Degerfors

1537102800 1537102800

15:00 Norrkoping - AIK

1537104600 1537104600

15:30 Werder Bremen - Nurnberg

1537105500 1537105500

15:45 Laci - Partizani

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Patronato - Gimnasia

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Botafogo RJ - America MG

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Brondby - Sonderjyske

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Rustavi - Poti

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Grindavik - Fjolnir

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 KR Reykjavik - Keflavik

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Asane - Jerv

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Floro - Sandnes

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Tromsdalen - Mjondalen

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Nacional - Setubal

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Mura - Olimpija Ljubljana

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Lugo - Real Oviedo

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Basaksehir - Antalyaspor

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Sivasspor - Erzurum BB

1537106400 1537106400

16:00 Boluspor - Altay

1537107300 1537107300

16:15 Espanyol - Levante

1537109100 1537109100

16:45 Neman - Isloch Minsk

1537109100 1537109100

16:45 Zwolle - Vitesse

1537110000 1537110000

17:00 Everton - West Ham

1537110000 1537110000

17:00 Bordeaux - Nimes

1537110000 1537110000

17:00 Mouloudia Oujda - Tanger

1537110000 1537110000

17:00 Al Sailiya - Al-Duhail

1537110000 1537110000

17:00 Voluntari - Poli Iasi

1537111800 1537111800

17:30 Goteborg - Elfsborg

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Antwerp - Waregem

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Slovacko - Slavia Prague

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Freiburg - Stuttgart

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Lamia - Atromitos

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Shmona - Netanya

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Aalesund - Kongsvinger

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Levanger - Nest-Sotra

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Sogndal - Ull/Kisa

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Ranheim - Stromsgodset

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Sandefjord - Bodo/Glimt

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Sarpsborg 08 - Odd

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Start - Lillestrom

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Tromso - Stabaek

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Legia - Lech Poznan

1537113600 1537113600

18:00 Empoli - Lazio

1537114200 1537114200

18:10 Domzale - Triglav

1537115400 1537115400

18:30 Valladolid - Alaves

1537115400 1537115400

18:30 Varzim - Belenenses

1537115400 1537115400

18:30 Almeria - Zaragoza

1537115400 1537115400

18:30 Ch. Odessa - Lviv

1537116300 1537116300

18:45 Brest - Zhodino

1537117200 1537117200

19:00 Rijeka - Osijek

1537117200 1537117200

19:00 Valur - Vestmannaeyjar

1537117200 1537117200

19:00 Vozdovac - Cukaricki

1537117200 1537117200

19:00 Konyaspor - Fenerbahce

1537117200 1537117200

19:00 Rizespor - Bursaspor

1537117200 1537117200

19:00 Gaziantep - Altinordu

1537117800 1537117800

19:10 Al Khor - Al-Sadd

1537119000 1537119000

19:30 Yehuda - Maccabi Haifa

1537120800 1537120800

20:00 Gent - Sint-Truidense

1537120800 1537120800

20:00 Valerenga - Rosenborg

1537120800 1537120800

20:00 CFR Cluj - FCSB

1537122600 1537122600

20:30 Cagliari - AC Milan

1537122600 1537122600

20:30 Gijon - Numancia

1537123500 1537123500

20:45 Sevilla - Getafe

1537124400 1537124400

21:00 Atletico-PR - Fluminense

1537124400 1537124400

21:00 Bahia - Palmeiras

1537124400 1537124400

21:00 Cruzeiro - Atletico-MG

1537124400 1537124400

21:00 Santos - Sao Paulo

1537124400 1537124400

21:00 Foggia - Palermo

1537124400 1537124400

21:00 Sporting - Maritimo

1537130700 1537130700

22:45 Lanus - Racing Club

1537131600 1537131600

23:00 Emelec - EL Nacional

1537132500 1537132500

23:15 Aurora - Guabira

Monday (17 September)

1537138800 1537138800

01:00 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo

1537138800 1537138800

01:00 Atlas - Club Tijuana

1537139700 1537139700

01:15 Garcilaso - Sport Rosario

1537173000 1537173000

10:30 Arema FC - Madura United

1537192800 1537192800

16:00 Persepolis - Al-Duhail

1537194600 1537194600

16:30 Ural - FK Rostov

1537198200 1537198200

17:30 Honka - PS Kemi

1537198200 1537198200

17:30 Lahti - HJK

1537198200 1537198200

17:30 Rovaniemi - KuPS

1537198200 1537198200

17:30 TPS - Inter Turku

1537198200 1537198200

17:30 VPS - Ilves

1537200000 1537200000

18:00 Al-Sadd - Esteghlal

1537200000 1537200000

18:00 FC Gomel - Gorodeja

1537200000 1537200000

18:00 Ostrava - Sparta Prague

1537200000 1537200000

18:00 Petrojet - El Daklyeh

1537200000 1537200000

18:00 Mariehamn - SJK

1537200000 1537200000

18:00 Aris - Levadiakos

1537203600 1537203600

19:00 Aalborg - Vejle

1537203600 1537203600

19:00 Molde - Kristiansund

1537203600 1537203600

19:00 Frej - Orgryte

1537203600 1537203600

19:00 Osters - Jonkopings

1537203600 1537203600

19:00 Hacken - Trelleborgs

1537203600 1537203600

19:00 Kalmar - Dalkurd

1537203600 1537203600

19:00 Sirius - Hammarby

1537203600 1537203600

19:00 Alanyaspor - Trabzonspor

1537206300 1537206300

19:45 Flamurtari - Skenderbeu

1537207200 1537207200

20:00 Albacete - Cadiz CF

1537209000 1537209000

20:30 Spal - Atalanta

1537209900 1537209900

20:45 Beziers - Metz

1537210800 1537210800

21:00 Southampton - Brighton

1537210800 1537210800

21:00 Livorno - Crotone

1537210800 1537210800

21:00 Girona - Celta Vigo

1537211700 1537211700

21:15 Estoril - Feirense

Free live football streaming