00:00:00
(GMT +2)
  • (GMT -12)
  • (GMT -11)
  • (GMT -10)
  • (GMT -9.5)
  • (GMT -9)
  • (GMT -8)
  • (GMT -7)
  • (GMT -6)
  • (GMT -5)
  • (GMT -4.5)
  • (GMT -4)
  • (GMT -3.5)
  • (GMT -3)
  • (GMT -2)
  • (GMT -1)
  • (GMT +0)
  • (GMT +1)
  • (GMT +2)
  • (GMT +3)
  • (GMT +3.5)
  • (GMT +4)
  • (GMT +4.5)
  • (GMT +5)
  • (GMT +5.5)
  • (GMT +5.75)
  • (GMT +6)
  • (GMT +6.3)
  • (GMT +7)
  • (GMT +8)
  • (GMT +8.75)
  • (GMT +9)
  • (GMT +9.5)
  • (GMT +10)
  • (GMT +10.5)
  • (GMT +11)
  • (GMT +11.3)
  • (GMT +12)
  • (GMT +12.75)
  • (GMT +13)
  • (GMT +14)
Spain - England Live Stream
Handball
----x----
---Select competition---
 
Tuesday (16 October)
1539691200 1539691200

14:00 Montpellier - Hammamet

1539698400 1539698400

16:00 Taubate - Fuchse Berlin

1539703800 1539703800

17:30 PPD Zagreb - Vardar

1539709200 1539709200

19:00 Holstebro W - Odense W

1539709200 1539709200

19:00 Hannover-Burgdorf - Lemgo

1539709200 1539709200

19:00 Malmo - Savehof

1539709200 1539709200

19:00 Boden W - H 65 Hoor W

1539711000 1539711000

19:30 Bergischer - Rhein-Neckar

1539712800 1539712800

20:00 Vojvodina - Meshkov Brest

Wednesday (17 October)

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Oppsal W - Byasen W

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Skrim W - Molde W

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Krasnodar W - Luch W

1539792000 1539792000

18:00 Izvidac - Presov

1539797400 1539797400

19:30 Goppingen W - Metzingen W

1539797400 1539797400

19:30 Wacker Thun - St. Gallen

1539797400 1539797400

19:30 Wohlen - Kadetten

1539800100 1539800100

20:15 Karvina - Plzen

1539800100 1539800100

20:15 Met. Skopje - Zeleznicar

1539801000 1539801000

20:30 Geneve - Suhr Aarau

Thursday (18 October)

1539884700 1539884700

19:45 Bern - Zurich

1539885600 1539885600

20:00 Espoirs - HC Kriens

1539885600 1539885600

20:00 TV Endingen - Birsfelden

Friday (19 October)

1539957600 1539957600

16:00 Izhevsk W - Stavropol W

1539964800 1539964800

18:00 Veseli W - Most W

1539967500 1539967500

18:45 Larvik W - Odense W

1539972000 1539972000

20:00 Nexe - Steaua Bucuresti

1539973800 1539973800

20:30 Huesca - Ademar

Sunday (21 October)

1540105200 1540105200

09:00 Alisa Ufa W - Stavropol W

1540116000 1540116000

12:00 Alcobendas - Anaitasuna

1540117800 1540117800

12:30 Puente Genil - Granollers

1540123200 1540123200

14:00 Thuringer W - Gyor W

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Kiel - Gummersbach

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Leipzig - Flensburg

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 MT Melsungen - Bergischer

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 SC Magdeburg - Erlangen

1540130400 1540130400

16:00 Zlin W - Presov W

1540134000 1540134000

17:00 BVB Dortmund W - Zalau W

1540134000 1540134000

17:00 Metz W - Buducnost W

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 NFH Nyk W - Michalovce W

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Baekkelaget - Arendal

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Bodo - Elverum

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Halden - Naerbo

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Kolstad - Fyllingen

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Runar - Falk

1540137600 1540137600

18:00 Barcelona - BM Sinfin

1540141200 1540141200

19:00 Guardes W - Hypo NO W

1540143000 1540143000

19:30 Zug W - Rotweiss Thun W

Live handball streaming